Sponsors

Programma komende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
10 dec 14:30 DCV 1 Brielle, VV 1
3 dec 14:30 DCV 1 Rijsoord 1
2 dec 22:00 DCV 35+1 Blijdorp 35+1
16 dec 20:30 Blijdorp 35+1 DCV 35+1
16 dec 21:00 DCV 35+1 CKC 35+1
2 dec 21:30 Zestienhoven 35+2 DCV 35+1
16 dec 21:30 Zestienhoven 35+2 DCV 35+1
2 dec 20:30 Alexandria'66 35+1 DCV 35+1
16 dec 22:00 DCV 35+1 Alexandria'66 35+1
2 dec 21:00 DCV 35+1 CKC 35+1
13 dec 20:15 DCV 1 Berkel 1
17 dec 12:30 Soccer Boys 3 DCV 2
2 dec 20:00 DCV 35+2 Schoonhoven 35+1
2 dec 21:00 Gouda 35+1 DCV 35+2
2 dec 22:00 Spirit 35+1 DCV 35+2
2 dec 21:30 DCV 35+2 Spirit 35+2
10 dec 12:00 DCV 2 VOC 2
3 dec 12:00 Groeneweg 3 DCV 2
4 dec 10:00 DCV 2 (zon) NOCKralingen 3 (zon)
18 dec 12:00 Bolnes 3 (zon) DCV 2 (zon)
11 dec 12:00 Spartaan'20 4 (zon) DCV 2 (zon)
3 dec 13:30 DCV 3 SDV 3
3 dec 12:00 DCV 4 XerxesDZB 5
10 dec 12:15 Barendrecht 14 DCV 4
3 dec 15:00 Berkel 7 DCV 5
10 dec 15:00 DCV 5 TAC'90 3
3 dec 11:00 SDV 6 DCV 6
10 dec 13:00 DCV 6 XerxesDZB 7
10 dec 13:00 DCV 7 XerxesDZB 9
17 dec 14:45 XerxesDZB 8 DCV 7
17 dec 15:00 DCV 8 Slikkerveer 3
3 dec 13:00 SDV 10 DCV 8
10 dec 15:00 DCV 8 LMO 4
10 dec 11:15 DCV JO16-1 VOC JO16-4
3 dec 13:15 Dilettant JO16-2 DCV JO16-1
10 dec 10:00 DCV JO15-1 LMO JO15-1
3 dec 13:15 Slikkerveer JO15-1 DCV JO15-1
17 dec 12:00 DCV JO15-1 Soccer Boys JO15-1
3 dec 13:00 DCV JO15-2 Maense, FC JO15-2
10 dec 11:30 VOC JO15-3 DCV JO15-2
7 dec 18:00 Blijdorp JO15-3 DCV JO15-2
3 dec 10:00 Nieuwerkerk JO14-5 DCV JO14-1
10 dec 10:00 DCV JO14-1 Ommoord, sv JO14-1
7 dec 18:30 VVOR JO14-2 DCV JO14-1
10 dec 8:30 Overmaas JO13-1 DCV JO13-1
17 dec 8:30 Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-2 DCV JO13-1
3 dec 11:30 DCV JO13-1 CVV Zwervers JO13-1
10 dec 11:30 DCV JO13-2 Nieuwerkerk JO13-6
3 dec 10:00 Perkouw JO13-1 DCV JO13-2
17 dec 17:00 Sparta Rotterdam JO12-2 DCV JO12-1
10 dec 10:00 LMO JO12-1 DCV JO12-1
3 dec 10:00 DCV JO12-1 Excelsior Rotterdam JO11-1
3 dec 11:45 VVOR JO12-2 DCV JO12-2JM
10 dec 8:30 DCV JO12-2JM CKC JO12-1
3 dec 10:00 DCV JO12-3 Ommoord, sv JO12-2
10 dec 10:00 SVS JO12-3 DCV JO12-3
3 dec 9:50 XerxesDZB JO11-1 DCV JO11-1
10 dec 10:30 DCV JO11-1 Alexandria'66 JO11-2
3 dec 10:30 DCV JO11-2 Nieuwerkerk JO11-7
10 dec 8:30 SVS JO11-2 DCV JO11-2
10 dec 8:30 VOC JO11-5 DCV JO11-3
3 dec 9:00 DCV JO11-3 CKC JO11-2
29 nov 10:00 DCV JO11-3 Spirit JO11-3
3 dec 9:00 DCV JO10-1 Nieuwerkerk JO10-1
10 dec 9:45 CVV Zwervers JO10-1 DCV JO10-1
10 dec 10:00 DCV JO10-2 Nieuwerkerk JO10-2
3 dec 9:45 CVV Zwervers JO10-2 DCV JO10-2
3 dec 10:00 DCV JO10-3 CVV Zwervers JO10-4
10 dec 10:15 Nieuwerkerk JO10-6 DCV JO10-3
3 dec 8:30 Lekkerkerk JO9-1 DCV JO9-1
10 dec 9:00 DCV JO9-1 VOC JO9-3
3 dec 9:00 DCV JO9-2 Spirit JO9-2
10 dec 8:30 Hillegersberg, vv JO9-2 DCV JO9-2
10 dec 8:30 Nieuwerkerk JO9-5 DCV JO9-3
3 dec 9:00 DCV JO9-3 SVS JO9-2
3 dec 8:45 Be Fair JO8-1 DCV JO8-1
10 dec 9:00 DCV JO8-1 CVV Zwervers JO8-1
3 dec 9:00 DCV JO8-2 Overmaas JO8-1
10 dec 8:30 Alexandria'66 JO8-3 DCV JO8-2
10 dec 8:30 Schoonhoven JO8-3 DCV JO8-3
3 dec 9:00 DCV JO8-3 Dilettant JO8-1
10 dec 9:00 DCV JO8-4 Spijkenisse JO8-5
3 dec 8:30 FC IJsselmonde JO8-3 DCV JO8-4
3 dec 10:15 DONK MO20-1 DCV MO20-1
10 dec 14:00 DCV MO20-1 BVCB MO20-1
30 nov 19:30 RVC '33 MO20-1 DCV MO20-1
3 dec 11:15 sv Poortugaal MO15-2 DCV MO15-1
10 dec 12:00 DCV MO15-1 Oud-Beijerland MO15-1 (9-tal)
17 dec 8:30 Hillegersberg MO13-1 (9-tal) DCV MO13-1
10 dec 9:00 RVC '33 MO13-2 (9-tal) DCV MO13-1
3 dec 10:00 DCV MO13-1 Blijdorp MO13-2
10 dec 8:30 DCV MO13-2 Nieuwerkerk MO13-1
3 dec 8:30 Dilettant MO13-1 DCV MO13-2
17 dec 8:30 DCV MO13-2 Charlois, sv MO13-1
10 dec 10:00 DCV MO10-1 Zinkwegse Boys JO10-3
3 dec 8:30 VFC JO10-5 DCV MO10-1
3 dec 10:00 RVC '33 MO9-1 DCV MO9-1
17 dec 10:00 DCV MO9-1 Alphia MO9-1
10 dec 9:00 DCV MO9-1 Spirit MO9-1
3 dec 11:30 DCV VR1 VVOR VR1
10 dec 14:45 CKC VR1 DCV VR2
3 dec 14:00 DCV VR2 Spirit VR3
17 dec 11:00 XerxesDZB VR3 DCV VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!