Sponsors

Programma komende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
9 okt 15:00 DCV 1 Spirit 1
2 okt 15:00 Alexandria'66 1 DCV 1
16 okt 14:30 Rozenburg 1 DCV 1
25 sep 15:00 DCV 1 CION 1
24 sep 20:00 Zestienhoven 35+2 DCV 35+1
8 okt 22:00 Zestienhoven 35+2 DCV 35+1
8 okt 20:00 DCV 35+1 Blijdorp 35+1
24 sep 20:30 DCV 35+1 Zestienhoven 35+1
24 sep 21:00 Pernis 35+1 DCV 35+1
8 okt 21:30 DCV 35+1 Pernis 35+1
24 sep 19:00 DCV 35+1 Blijdorp 35+1
8 okt 21:00 Zestienhoven 35+1 DCV 35+1
2 okt 12:15 NOCKralingen 2 DCV 2
25 sep 15:00 DCV 2 Barendrecht 6
9 okt 14:30 DCV 2 Overmaas 2
16 okt 12:45 Capelle 3 DCV 2
26 sep 12:00 DCV 2 (zon) Aeolus 3 (zon)
10 okt 12:00 DCV 2 (zon) Spartaan'20 4 (zon)
3 okt 12:00 DRL 4 (zon) DCV 2 (zon)
17 okt 12:00 CVV Zwervers 5 (zon) DCV 2 (zon)
2 okt 14:30 DCV 3 SDV 4
9 okt 15:00 Dilettant 3 DCV 3
21 okt 20:00 SVS 4 DCV 3
16 okt 14:00 DCV 3 CVV Zwervers 2
2 okt 15:00 Gouderak 2 DCV 4
9 okt 13:00 DCV 4 CVV Zwervers 6
25 sep 12:30 DCV 4 BVCB 6
16 okt 12:00 SVS 5 DCV 4
16 okt 15:00 Slikkerveer 2 DCV 5
25 sep 12:00 NOCKralingen 4 DCV 5
9 okt 15:00 DCV 5 PKC'85 4
2 okt 15:00 DCV 5 CKC 4
16 okt 11:15 NOCKralingen 5 DCV 6
25 sep 15:00 DCV 6 Ommoord, sv 6
9 okt 15:00 DCV 6 Nieuwerkerk 8
2 okt 12:45 Steeds Hooger 8 DCV 6
16 okt 14:15 FC IJsselmonde JO17-2 DCV JO17-1
25 sep 13:00 CKC JO17-1 DCV JO17-1
2 okt 12:15 Perkouw JO17-1 DCV JO17-1
9 okt 13:00 DCV JO17-1 Excelsior R. JO17-2
25 sep 13:00 DCV JO16-1 Excelsior R. JO16-2
16 okt 13:00 DCV JO16-1 Spirit JO16-1
2 okt 12:30 DCV JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-4JM
9 okt 11:30 DHL JO16-2 DCV JO16-1
2 okt 11:45 FC IJsselmonde JO15-2 DCV JO15-1
16 okt 15:00 Maense, FC JO15-1 DCV JO15-1
25 sep 15:15 Zwaluwen JO15-3 DCV JO15-1
25 sep 8:30 DCV JO15-2 Lekkerkerk JO15-1
2 okt 10:00 DCV JO15-2 Slikkerveer JO15-4
16 okt 8:30 DCV JO15-2 CVV Zwervers JO15-3
9 okt 10:15 CKC JO15-2 DCV JO15-2
16 okt 12:00 DCV JO15-3 RVVH JO15-3
9 okt 11:00 Soccer Boys JO15-3 DCV JO15-3
25 sep 12:00 DCV JO15-3 Slikkerveer JO15-3
25 sep 10:30 DCV JO13-1 Bergambacht JO13-1
16 okt 13:00 Excelsior R. MO14-1 DCV JO13-1
9 okt 10:30 DCV JO13-1 Spirit JO13-2
2 okt 8:30 Alexandria'66 JO13-4 DCV JO13-1
16 okt 8:30 DCV JO13-2 Zestienhoven JO13-4
9 okt 8:30 Nieuwerkerk JO13-6 DCV JO13-2
25 sep 10:15 Lekkerkerk JO13-3 DCV JO13-2
2 okt 8:30 DCV JO13-2 CVV Zwervers JO13-3
16 okt 8:45 Groeneweg JO12-1 DCV JO12-1
25 sep 8:30 Alexandria'66 JO12-2 DCV JO12-1
9 okt 9:45 Spirit JO12-1 DCV JO12-1
2 okt 10:30 DCV JO12-1 Woerden JO12-1
5 okt 18:30 DCV JO12-1 RBC JO11-2
9 okt 8:30 Groeneweg JO12-2 DCV JO12-2JM
2 okt 9:00 DCV JO12-2JM Alexandria'66 JO12-5
25 sep 9:00 DCV JO12-2JM Barendrecht JO12-6
25 sep 10:30 DCV JO11-1 Excelsior R. JO11-2
9 okt 8:30 RVVH JO11-1 DCV JO11-1
2 okt 10:30 DCV JO11-1 Barendrecht JO11-2
5 okt 18:30 DCV JO11-1 RBC JO11-1
28 sep 18:30 DCV JO11-1 FC Dordrecht JO12-1
25 sep 10:15 Hillegersberg, vv JO11-2 DCV JO11-2
2 okt 9:00 DCV JO11-2 Alexandria'66 JO11-3
9 okt 9:00 HOV/DJSCR JO11-1 DCV JO11-2
25 sep 8:30 SVS JO11-2 DCV JO11-3
9 okt 10:30 DCV JO11-3 Dilettant JO11-1
2 okt 8:30 Capelle JO11-2 DCV JO11-3
2 okt 8:30 Schoonhoven JO10-1 DCV JO10-1
9 okt 9:30 DCV JO10-1 Excelsior R. JO10-1
25 sep 11:00 TOGB JO10-2 DCV JO10-1
2 okt 10:00 DCV JO10-2 Spirit JO10-2
9 okt 8:30 Alexandria'66 JO10-2 DCV JO10-2
25 sep 10:00 DCV JO10-2 Nieuwerkerk JO10-1
25 sep 8:30 Capelle JO10-2 DCV JO10-3
9 okt 9:30 DCV JO10-3 VVOR JO10-3
2 okt 10:00 DCV JO10-3 CKC JO10-2
9 okt 8:45 DONK JO10-3JM DCV JO10-4M
2 okt 8:30 Moordrecht JO10-1 DCV JO10-4M
2 okt 10:00 DCV JO9-1 Barendrecht JO9-2
9 okt 8:30 Spirit JO9-1 DCV JO9-1
25 sep 10:00 DCV JO9-1 Barendrecht JO9-1
25 sep 10:00 VVOR JO9-2 DCV JO9-2
9 okt 10:00 DCV JO9-2 Spirit JO9-2
2 okt 8:30 Ommoord, sv JO9-1 DCV JO9-2
25 sep 8:30 Capelle JO9-3 DCV JO9-3
9 okt 9:45 CVV Zwervers JO9-3 DCV JO9-3
2 okt 8:30 DCV JO9-3 DONK JO9-3
25 sep 8:30 DCV JO8-1 Excelsior R. JO8-1
9 okt 8:30 Barendrecht JO8-1 DCV JO8-1
2 okt 8:30 DCV JO8-1 Sparta (AV) JO8-1
2 okt 10:15 XerxesDZB JO8-2 DCV JO8-2
25 sep 8:30 DCV JO8-2 SVS JO8-1
9 okt 8:30 DCV JO8-2 Alexandria'66 JO8 Groen
9 okt 10:15 Perkouw JO8-1 DCV JO8-3
2 okt 8:30 DCV JO8-3 Cabauw JO8-1
9 okt 8:30 DCV JO8-4 XerxesDZB JO8-4
25 sep 11:45 XerxesDZB JO8-6 DCV JO8-4
2 okt 8:30 Dilettant JO8-1 DCV JO8-4
25 sep 10:30 DCV MO19-1 VDL MO19-1
16 okt 12:30 VVOR MO19-1 DCV MO19-1
2 okt 11:15 Zwaluwen MO19-1 DCV MO19-1
9 okt 11:00 DCV MO19-1 Blijdorp MO19-1
16 okt 12:00 CVV Zwervers MO19-1 DCV MO19-2
9 okt 12:00 DCV MO19-2 ZBVH MO19-1
25 sep 16:00 SVS MO19-2 DCV MO19-2
2 okt 12:00 DCV MO19-2 Nieuwerkerk MO19-2
9 okt 8:30 DCV MO15-1 CKC MO15-1
16 okt 10:00 Berkel MO15-4 DCV MO15-1
2 okt 11:15 Hillegersberg, vv MO15-2 DCV MO15-1
25 sep 9:00 DCV MO15-1 Spirit MO15-2
2 okt 9:00 DCV MO11-1 Be Fair MO11-1
25 sep 8:30 BVCB MO11-1 DCV MO11-1
9 okt 9:00 DCV MO11-1 ARC MO11-3
25 sep 8:30 Spirit MO11-2 DCV MO11-2
9 okt 8:30 SVS MO11-1 DCV MO11-2
2 okt 8:30 DCV MO11-2 Alexandria'66 MO11-1
25 sep 8:30 Dilettant MO9-1 DCV MO9-1
9 okt 10:00 DCV MO9-1 Nieuwerkerk MO9-1
2 okt 10:00 DCV MO9-1 Stolwijk JO9-2
16 okt 12:30 DCV O23-1 Oliveo O23-1
25 sep 12:30 DCV O23-1 ASWH O23-1
2 okt 12:30 DCV O23-1 VOC O23-1
9 okt 16:45 Hillegersberg, vv O23-1 DCV O23-1
16 okt 14:30 DCV VR1 Zwaluwen VR1
9 okt 14:30 Jonge Spartaan, de VR1 DCV VR1
25 sep 12:00 Zuidland VR2 DCV VR1
2 okt 14:30 DCV VR1 VVOR VR1
25 sep 16:30 Steeds Hooger VR1 DCV VR2
2 okt 12:00 DCV VR2 Nieuwerkerk VR1
9 okt 15:00 Lekkerkerk VR1 DCV VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!